Murray Valley K C, Championship Show, 18/9/16, Mrs R Oma (WA)

BEST OPEN IN GROUP, Gr Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner & T Corbell

Murray Valley K C, Championship Show, 17/9/16, Mrs J Brown (WA)

BEST OPEN IN GROUP, Gr Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner & T Corbell

Murray Valley K C, Championship Show,17/9/16, Mrs J Brown (WA)

BEST IN GROUP, Gr Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner & T Corbell

Adelaide Royal show, Championship Show, 5/9/16, Mrs H Assenmacher-Feyel (GMY)

BEST OF BREED,  Gr Ch Bushman Power To Shine - E K Gurner & T Corbell

Canine Fanciers K C, Championship Show, 28/8/16, Dr L Cameron (NSW)

BEST INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP,  Ch Skye Power Black Brianta (imp cz) - T Corbell & E K Gurner

SA Poultry & K C, Championship Show, 20/8/16, Mrs D Witowska (Poland)

BEST AUSTRALIAN BRED IN GROUP, Ch Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell

Northern Dist K & O C, Championship Show, 14/8/16, Mrs M Schelbach (Qld)

BEST AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW, Ch Skyehaven Man On Fire - T  Corbell

Northern Dist K & O C, Championship Show, 14/8/16,  Mrs E Joseph (Vic)

BEST AUSTRALIAN BRED IN GROUP,  Ch Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell

Junior K C, Championship Show, 30/7/16, Mr R Surman (SA)

BEST AUSTRALIAN BRED IN GROUP, Ch Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell

Riverland K C, Championship Show, 18/6/16, Mrs S Sutherland (Vic)

BEST AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW, Ch Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell

Riverland K C, Championship Show, 18/6/16, Mrs B Watt (Vic)

BEST AUSTRALIAN BRED IN GROUP, Ch Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell & E K Gurner

Riverland K C, Championship Show, 18/6/16, Mrs B Watt (Vic)

BEST BABY PUPPY IN GROUP, Bushman Prince Of Thieves - T Corbell & E K Gurner

Riverland K C, Championship Show, 17/6/16, Mrs S Sutherland (Vic)

BEST AUSTRALIAN BRED IN GROUP, Ch Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell

Riverland K C, Championship Show, 17/6/16, Mrs S Sutherland (Vic)

BEST BABY PUPPY IN GROUP, Bushman Wind Me Up Watch Me Go - T Corbell

Adelaide Plains K & O C, Championship show, 15/5/16, Ms S Beinke (SA)

BEST INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP, Ch Skye Power Black Brianta (imp cz) T Corbell & E K Gurner

Adelaide Plains K & O C, Championship Show, 14/5/16, Mrs J McRae (Qld)

BEST INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP, Ch Skye Power Black Brianta (imp cz) - T Corbell & E K Gurner

Dublin K C, Championship Show, 7/5/16, Mr G Kerr (Qld)

BEST BABY PUPPY IN GROUP, Bushman Prince Of Thieves - T Corbell & E K Gurner

All Breeds Dog Club, Championship Show, 2/4/16, Mrs M Cowin(NSW)

BEST JUNIOR IN GROUP, Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell

All Breeds D C, Championship Show, 2/4/16, Mrs M Hickie (NSW)

BEST INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW, Ch Skye Power Black Brianta (imp cz) - T Corbell & E K Gurner

All Breeds D C, Championship Show, 2/4/16, Mrs M Cowin (NSW)

BEST INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP, Ch Skye Power Black Brianta (imp cz) -  T Corbell & E K Gurner

Port Pirie K C, Championship Show, 26/3/16, Mr K Hammond (NSW)

BEST INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP, Ch Skye Power Black Brianta (imp cz) - T Corbell & E K Gurner

Port Pirie K C, Championship Show, 25/3/16, Mrs J Ashton(SA)

BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW, Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell

Port Pire K C, Championship Show, 25/3/16, Mrs J Ashton (SA)

BEST JUNIOR IN GROUP, Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell

Port Pirie K C, Championship Show, 24/3/16, Mr D Jovanovic (Qld)

BEST INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP, Ch Skye Power Black Brianta (imp cz) - T Corbell & E K Gurner

SA Poultry & K C, Championship show, 14/3/16, Mr Flynn (SA)

BEST INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP, Ch Skye Power Black Brianta (imp cz) - T Corbell & E K Gurner

Tumut Show Society, Championship Show, 5/3/16, Mrs B Skilton (NSW)

BEST IN SOW, Ch Skyehaven All Guns Blazing - M O'Shannassy 

Tumut Show Society, Championship Show, 5/3/16, Mrs B Skilton (NSW)

BEST AUSTRALIAN BRED IN SHOW, Ch Skyehaven All Guns Blazing - M O'Shannassy

Tumut Show Society, Championship show, 5/3/16, Mrs B Skilton (NSW)

BEST AUSTRALIAN BRED IN GROUP, Ch Skyehaven All Guns Blazing - M O'Shannassy 

Tumut Show Society, Championship Show, 5/3/16, Mrs B Skilton (NSW)

BEST IN GROUP, Ch Skyehaven All Guns Blazing - M O'Shannassy

Naracoorte K C, Championship Show, 27/2/16, Mr D Monk (WA)

BEST OPEN IN GROUP, Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

Australian Cattledog All Breeds, Championship Show, 16/1/16, Mrs D'O'Niell (NZ)

BEST AUSTRALIAN BRED IN GROUP, Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

Australian Cattledog All Breeds, Championship Show, 15/3/16, Mrs M McKenzie (NZ)

BEST JUNIOR IN  GROUP, Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell