Port Adelaide K C

21/1/07

Mrs D Jolly (SA)

Skyehaven Dare T Compare

MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP

Gawler K C

26/1/07

Mrs J Egan (SA)

Skyehaven Dare T Compare

MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP

Skyehaven Let It Rip

BABY PUPPY IN GROUP

Adelaide Hills K C

3/2/07

Mrs J Hunt (Canada)

Ch Skyehaven Fortune Shines

AUST BRED IN GROUP

Autumn International Festival

10/3/07

Judge - Mrs A Hennigan (Canada)

Gr Ch Skyehaven Mightnpower

BEST IN GROUP 3RD

Ladies K C

18/3/07

Judge - Mr I Hindes (Vic)

Gen Sp - Mrs J Dickinson-Franks (NSW)

Ch Flatterhaft Steal Or Borrow (imp swd)

INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW

Port Pirie K C

8/4/07

Judge - Mr K Iggleden(Qld)

Gr Ch Skyehaven Mightpower

BEST IN GROUP

SACA Projected Improvements Committee

21/4/07

Judge - Mrs P Freeman (Vic)

Flatterhaft Choklad Pralin (imp swd)

JUNIOR IN GROUP

SACA Projected Improvements Committee

22/4/07

Judge - Mr A Goodwin (Vic)

Ch Flatterhaft Steal Or Borrow (imp swd)

INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP

Mildura & Dist K C

28/4/07

Mr M Arthur (NSW)

Flatterhaft Choklad Pralin (imp swd)

 JUNIOR IN GROUP

Metropolitan K C

12/5/07

Ms C Ryan (Qld)

Ch Flatterhaft Steal Or Borrow (imp swd)

INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP

Metropolitan K C

13/5/07

Mrs  M Wedgewood (Qld)

Ch Skyehaven Fortune Shines

BEST IN GROUP

Murray Valley K C

8/7/07

Ms S Beinke (SA)

Ch Skyehaven Up The Ante

AUST BRED IN GROUP

S.A. Poultry & K C

15/7/07

Mrs D Paterson (SA)

Gen spec - Mrs J Ashton (SA)

Flatterhaft Choklad Pralin (imp swd)

JUNIOR IN GROUP

Southern Dist K & O Club

15/7/07

Mr T Horchner (Vic)

Skyehaven Flying Drunk

PUPPY IN GROUP

Gundog Club of SA

1/9/07

Ms J Bedford (NZ)

Ch Skyehaven Up The Ante

STATE BRED IN SHOW

Canine Fanciers K C

2/9/07

Mr G Browne (Vic)

Flatterhaft Choklad Pralin (imp swd)

JUNIOR IN GROUP

Royal Adelaide Show

13/9/07

Mrs Marit Sunde (Norway)

Gr Ch Skyehaven Mightnpower

DOG CHALLENGE

Mildura R S R & H Soc

19/10/07

Mrs W Verco (SA)

gen sp - Mr K Iggleden (Qld)

Beauty Nights Diamond Dog (imp swd)

BABY PUPPY IN SHOW

Mildura & Dist K C

20/10/07

Mrs S Mashford (Vic)

Beauty Nights Diamond Dog (imp swd)

BABY PUPPY IN GROUP

Sunraysia K C

21/10/07

Mr K Iggleden (Qld)

Beauty Nights Diamond Dog (imp swd)

BABY PUPPY IN GROUP

Riverland O & K C

28/10/07

Mr A Jones (Tas)

Beauty Nights Diamond Dog (imp swd)

BABY PUPPY IN GROUP 

L K  C of Broken Hill

3/11/07

Mrs S Crozier (NSW)

Ch Flatterhaft Steal Or Borrow (imp swd)

INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP

Amenities Dog Club of Broken Hill

3/11/07

Mrs B Daines (NSW)

Gen Sp - Mrs S Crozier (NSW)

Ch Flatterhaft Steal Or Borrow (imp swd)

RU BEST IN GROUP & INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW

L K C of Broken Hill

4/11/07

Miss M Hoy (NSW)

Ch Flatterhaft Steal Or Borrow (imp swd)

INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP

Beauty Nights Diamond Dog (imp swd)

BABY PUPPY IN SHOW & 1st BABY PUPPY SWEEPSTAKES

All Breeds Dog Club

25/11/07

Mrs S Walker (NZ)

Ch Flatterhaft Steal Or Borrow (imp swd)

OPEN IN GROUP

Canine Fanciers K C

16/12/07

Mr J Lewington (SA)

Gen Spec - Mr W Egan (SA)

Beauty Nights Diamond Dog (imp swd)

MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW

  • google-plus-square
  • Twitter Square
  • facebook-square

Breeding Flat Coats since 1999. Proudly created with Wix.com