Junior K C

Championship Show

12/11/11

Judge - Mr M Aurthur (NSW)

BEST IN GROUP- Ch Fetchitup Man Of The Hour

 

Whippet & Greyhound All Breeds

Championship Show

29/10/11

Judge - Mrs A McEvoy (SA)

MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP - Poweron Wonders Never Cease - E K Gurner

 

Murray Valley K C

Championship Show

25/9/11

Judge - Mr E Pickering (NSW)

General Specials - Ms C Davis (NSW)

BABY PUPPY IN SHOW - Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

 

Adelaide Districts Working Dog Club

Championship Show

17/9/11

Judge - Mr P Surman (SA)

General Specials Judge - Mrs E Maitland (SA)

RU BEST IN GROUP & INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW - Ch Almanza Jamaican Rum (imp swd) - co-0wned E K Gurner

 BABY PUPPY IN GROUP -  Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

 

Canine Fanciers K C

Championship Show

27/8/11

Judge - Mr C Woodrow (Qld)

JUNIOR IN GROUP - Ch Almanza Jamaican Rum (imp swd) - co-0wned E K Gurner

 BABY PUPPY IN GROUP -  Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

 

Northern Districts K & O D C

Championship Show

14/8/11

Judge - Mr G Vernon (NSW)

BABY PUPPY IN GROUP - Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

 

Amenities Dog Club Of Broken Hill

Championship Show

30/7/11

Judge - Mrs N Hammond-Roberts (NSW)

BABY IN GROUP - Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

 

 

Amenities Dog Club Of Broken Hill

Championship Show

30/7/11

Judge - Ms P Grutzner (Vic)

                                                                           BABY IN GROUP - Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner                                                                                  

Gundog Club of SA

Open Show

16/6/11

Judge - Ms K Harvey (SA)

BABY PUPPY IN SHOW! - Poweron Wonders Never Cease - E K Gurner

 

Port Pirie K C

Championship Show

26/4/11

Judge - Mrs G Taylor (Qld)

JUNIOR IN GROUP - Almanza Jamaican Rum (imp swd) - co-0wned E K Gurner

 

Port Pirie K C

Championship Show

24/4/11

Judge - MRS. D. JOVANOVIC (Qld

JUNIOR IN GROUP - Almanza Jamaican Rum (imp swd) - co-0wned E K Gurner

 

Port Pirie K C

Championship Show

23/4/11

Judge - Mrs P Campbell (WA)

  JUNIOR IN GROUP - Almanza Jamaican Rum (imp swd) - co-0wned E K Gurner

 

 

Naracoorte K C

Championship Show

27/2/11

Judge - Mrs L Stevens 

  AUST BRED IN GROUP!- Ch Fetchitup Man Of The Hour

 

 

Australian Cattle Dog Club (All Breeds Show

Championship Show

15/1/11

Judge - Mrs R Thompson (SA)

  JUNIOR IN GROUP!- Fetchitup Man Of The Hour 

  • google-plus-square
  • Twitter Square
  • facebook-square

Breeding Flat Coats since 1999. Proudly created with Wix.com