Canine Faciers K C.  15/12/13, Mr E Kerley (SA)

 

 

AUST BRED IN GROUP - Gr Ch Fetchitup Man Of The Hour T Corbell

 

ACT Junior KC, 15/12/13, Ms G Alexander (Vic)

 

 

MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven All Guns Blazing - M O'Shannassy & T Corbell

ACT Junior K C, 14/12/13, Mrs J Horton (Vic)

MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven All Guns Blazing - M O'Shannassy & T Corbell

 

 

ACT Junior K C, 14/12/13, Mr C Curk (NSW)

 

 

MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehven All Guns Blazing - M O'Shannassy & T Corbell

 

 

Cooma & Dist. Obed & K C, 1/12/13, Miss M Davis (Qld)

 

 

MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven All Guns Blazing - M O'Shannassy & T Corbell

 

 

Cooma & Dist. Obed & K C, 30/11/13, Mr A Brown (Qld)

 

 

MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven All Guns Blazing - M O'Shannassy & T Corbell

 

 

Cooma & Dist. Obed & K C, 29/11/13, Mrs M Rose (Qld)

 

 

MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehven All Guns Blazing - M O'Shannassy & T Corbell

 

 

 

Projected Improvements Committee, 16/11/13, Mrs Butcher(NSW)

 

 

MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven All About Me - T Corbell

 

 

Flat Coated Retriver Championship show, 3/11/13, Dr D Dowling (USA)

 

 

PUPPY IN SHOW - Poweron Here Comes Trouble - E K Gurner

 

 

Flat Coated Retriever, Open show, 3/11/13

 

 

RU BEST IN SHOW & PUPPY IN SHOW - Poweron Here Comes Trouble - E K Gurner

 

Bethungra & Illabo Districts K C, Championship Show 13/10/13, Judge - Mrs L Stevens (ACT)

 

BOB, DCC & MINOR IN GROUP - Skyehaven All Guns Blazing - M O'Shannassy & T Corbell

Port Pirie K C,Championship Show 7/10/13, Judge - Rev C Seymore (NSW) 

INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

 MINOR IN GROUP - Poweron Here Comes Trouble - E K Gurner

BABY IN GROUP - Skyehaven All About Me - T Corbell

Port Pirie K C, Championship Show 7/10/13,  Judge - Rev C Seymore (NSW)

INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

MINOR IN GROUP - Poweron Here Comes Trouble - E K Gurner

BABY IN GROUP - Skyehaven All About Me - T Corbell

Port Pirie K C, Championship Show 6/10/13, Judge - Ms M Meintjes (NSW)

BABY IN GROUP - Skyehaven All About Me - T Corbell

Port Pirie K C, Championship Show 6/10/13 Judge - Mrs K Cannon (NSW)

INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

Port Pirie K C, Championship Show 5/10/13, Judge - Ms  E  Thomas (NSW)

MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP - Poweron Here Comes Trouble - E K Gurner

BABY IN GROUP - Skyehaven All About Me - T Corbell

Murray Valley K C, Championship Show 22/9/13, Judge - Mr D McGreevy (Qld)

RU BEST IN GROUP, INTER IN SHOW - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP - Poweron Here Comes Trouble - E K Gurner

Adelaide Royal Show, Championship Show 13/9/13, Judge - MR K Edh (Sweden)

Puppy Dog - 1st - Poweron Gunnabe Trouble - E K Gurner

Aust Bred Dog. 1st, DCC & RUBOB - Gr Ch Fetchitup Man Of The Hour - T Corbell

Open Dog, 1st & Res Dog - Ch Almanza Jamaican Rum (imp swd) - T Corbell & E K Gurner

Puppy Bitch, 1st & Puppy Of Breed - Poweron Here Comes Trouble - E K Gurner

Junior Bitch, 1st - Skyehaven Jamaican Me Crazy - T Corbell

Aust Bred Bitch, 1st, BCC & BOB - Ch Bushman Power To Shine - E K Gurner & T Corbell

Colomeke K C, Championship Show 4/8/13, Judge - Mr W Douglas (NSW)

BABY PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven All About Me - T Corbell

Gundog Club of SA, Championship Show 20/7/13, Judge - Mr Cam Cavallo (Vic)

PUPPY IN SHOW - Bushman Power To Shine - E K Gurner & T Corbell

BEST STATE BRED IN SHOW - - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

Pug Club of SA, Championship Show 20/7/13, Judge - Mrs J Egan (SA)

INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder

MINOR IN GROUP - Poweron Here Comes Trouble - E K Gurner

Murray Valley K C, Championship Show 7/7/13, Judge - Mrs D Lee (Vic), Gen Sp Judge - Mrs J Weekes (Vic)

BEST INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP - - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW - Bushman Power To Shine - E K Gurner & T Corbell

Murray Valley K C, Championship Show 6/7/13, Judge - Mrs S Edmonds (NSW)

BEST INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP - - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

Junior K C, Championship Show 30/6/13, Judge - Mrs S Mashford (Vic)

INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

Junior K C, Championship Show, 29/6/13, Judge - Dr L Cameron (NSW)

PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven Hot Jamaican - T Corbell

Adelaide K C, Championship Show 23/6/13, Judge - Mrs N Harris (Vic)

INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

MINOR IN GROUP - Bushman Power To Shine - E K Gurner & T Corbell

Adelaide K C, Championship Show 22/6/13, Judge - Mr G Browne (Vic)

INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP - Ch Poweron

BABY IN GROUP - Poweron Here Comes Trouble - E K Gurner

Port Adelaide K C, Championship Show 10/6/13, Judge - Mrs R Williams (NSW)

BABY IN GROUP - Poweron Here Comes Trouble - E K Gurner

INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder

S.A.Sporting Dog Club, Championship Show 9/6/13, Judge - Mrs D Baillie (Vic)

BEST INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW - - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

Winter International, Championship Show 1/6/13, Judge - Mr C Quinones (Colombia)

BEST IN GROUP 1ST - - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

Southern Districts O & K C, Championship Show 25/5/13, Judge - Mrs S Brackman (NSW)

INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

MINOR IN GROUP - Bushman Power To Shine - E K Gurner & T Corbell

Dublin K C, Championship Show 11/5/13, Judge - Mrs P Suhr (NSW)

INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

MINOR IN GROUP - Bushman Power To Shine - E K Gurner & T Corbell

Dublin K C, Championship Show 11/5/13, Judge - Ms L Goodwin (NZ)

MINOR IN GROUP - Bushman Power To Shine - E K Gurner & T Corbel

Gawler K C, Championship Show 28/4/13, Judge - Mrs J McCann (Qld)

PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven Hot Jamaican - T Corbell

Gawler K C, Championship Show 27/4/13, Judge - Mr D Laird (Qld)

BEST IN GROUP & OPEN IN GROUP - Ch Fetchitup Man Of The Hour - T Corbell

All Breeds Dog Club, Championship Show 20/4/13, Judge - Mr C Weng Woh (Malaysia)

INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP- Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

Australian Cattle Dog, All Breeds, Championship Show, 7/4/13, Judge - Mr N McLaren (SA)

INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP- Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

LeFevre K C, Championship Show 32/3/13, Judge - Mr W Crozier (NSW)

BEST IN GROUP & OPEN IN GROUP - Ch Almanza Jamaican Rum (imp swd) - T Corbell & E K Gurner

MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven Hot Jamaican - T Corbell

Gawler K C, Championship Show 27/1/13, Judge - Mr K Lee (Vic)

AUST BRED IN GROUP - Bushman Fire In The Sky - T Corbell, E K Gurner, J Kennon-Wray & J Wray

Gawler K C, Championship Show 26/1/13, Judge - Mrs T Dennis (NSW)

STATE BRED IN GROUP- Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

BCC & MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven Jamaican Me Crazy - T Corbell

Port Adelaide K C, Championship Show 18/1/13, Judge - Mr J Comerford (NSW)

BABY PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven Jamaican Me Crazy - T Corbell

A C D, All Breeds, Championship Show 4/1/13.,Judge - Mrs S Beinke (SA)

BABY PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven Hot Jamaican - T Corbell

 

 

 

 

  • google-plus-square
  • Twitter Square
  • facebook-square

Breeding Flat Coats since 1999. Proudly created with Wix.com