Ladies K C ACT, Championship Show, 9/6/14, Judge - Miss E Davies (NSW)

                                          JUNIOR IN GROUP - Ch Skyehaven All Guns Blazing - M O'Shanassy & T Corbell

Southern Ag & Hort Soc. Championship Show, 11/10/14, Judge - Mrs G Alexander (Vic)

AUST BRED IN GROUP - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

Port Pirie K C, Championship Show, 6/10/14, Judge - Ms D Cozart (WA)

BEST IN GROUP & AUST BRED IN GROUP - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

Port Pirie K C, Championship Show, 6/10/14, Judge - Ms D Cozart (WA)

JUNIOR IN GROUP, Ch Skyehaven All About Me - T Corbell

Port Pirie K C, Championship Show, 5/10/14, Judge - Mrs P Campbell (WA)

JUNIOR IN GROUP - Ch Skyehaven All About Me - T Corbell

Port Pirie K C, Championship Show, 4/10/14, Judge - Mrs M Chochrane (WA)

OPEN IN GROUP - Ch Bushman Power To shine - E K Gurner & T Corbell

Adelaide Working Dog Club, Championship Show, 28/9/14, Judge - Mrs M Dalos (SA)

AUST BRED IN GROUP - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

Murray Valley K C, Championship Show, 21/9/14, Judge - Mr K Iggleden (Qld)

JUNIOR IN GROUP - Ch Skyehaven All About Me - T Corbell

Canine Fanciers K C,  Championship Show, 31/8/14, Judge - Mrs D Smith (Qld)

JUNIOR IN GROUP - Skyehaven All About Me - T Corbell

Canine Fanciers K C,  Championship Show, 30/8/14, Judge - Mr W Smith (Qld)

JUNIOR IN GROUP - Skyehaven All About Me - T Corbell

Metro K C, Championship Show, 23/8/14, Judge - Mrs A Raymond (SA)

JUNIOR IN GROUP - Skyehaven All About Me - T Corbell

Metro K C, Open show, 23/8/14, Judge - Ms L Schwerdt (SA)

OPEN IN GROUP - Poweron Gunnabe - T Corbell

Metro K C, Open show, 23/8/14, Judge - Ms L Schwerdt (SA)

JUNIOR IN GROUP - Skyehaven All About Me - T Corbell

SA Poultry & K C, Championship Show, 17/8/14, Judge - Mrs M Wierzchowska (Poland)

BEST IN GROUP & BEST OPEN IN GROUP - Ch Bushman Power To Shine - E K Gurner & T Corbell

Northern Dist K & O C, Championship Show, 9/8/14, Judge - Ms P Grutzner(Vic)

BEST IN GROUP & BEST OPEN IN GROUP - Ch Bushman Power To Shine - E K Gurner & T Corbell

Port Adelaide K C, Championship Show, 9/6/14, Judge - Mr P Watson(Vic)

AUST BRED IN GROUP - Gr Ch Fetchiup Man Of The Hour - T Corbell

Ladies K C ACT, Championship Show, 9/6/14, Judge - Miss E Davies (NSW)

JUNIOR IN GROUP - Ch Skyehaven All Guns Blazing - M O'Shanassy & T Corbell

Dublin K C, Championship Show, 10/5/14, Judge - Mr Dwyer (NZ)

JUNIOR IN GROUP -  Poweron Gunnabe Trouble- E K Gurner 

Cootamandra k c, Championship Show, 9/5/14, Judge - Mr D Mahoney (NSW)

JUNIOR IN GROUP - Ch Skyehaven All Guns Blazing - M O'Shanassy & T Corbell

All Breeds D C, Championship Show, 4/5/14, Judge - Mrs A Baxter (Vic)

AUST BRED IN GROUP - Gr Ch Fetchiup Man Of The Hour - T Corbell

Merbein K C, Championship Show, 4/4/14, Judge - Mrs J Dickinson-Franks (NSW)

OPEN IN GROUP - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder- E K Gurner 

All Breeds  D C, Championship Show, 3/5/14, Judge - Miss A Carius (Qld)

BEST IN GROUP & AUST BRED - Gr Ch Fetchitup Man Of The Hour - T Corbell 

Merbein K C, Championship Show, 3/5/14, Judge - Mrs R Harbin (NSW)

JUNIOR IN GROUP -  Poweron Gunnabe Trouble- E K Gurner 

Mount Gambier K C, Championship Show, 21/4/14, Judge - Mr S Meredith (NZ)

OPEN IN GROUP - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder- E K Gurner 

Port Pirie K C, Championship Show, 21/4/14, Judge - Mr N Clark (NZ)

JUNIOR IN GROUP - Skyehaven All About Me - T Corbell

Port Pirie K C, Championship Show, 19/4/14, Judge - Ms R Nicholson (Qld)

AUST BRED IN GROUP - Gr Ch Fetchitup Man Of The Hour - T Corbell

Port Pirie K C, Championship Show, 19/4/14, Judge - Ms R Nicholson (Qld)

JUNIOR IN GROUP - Skyehaven All About Me - T Corbell

Mount Gambier K C, Championship Show, 18/4/14, Judge - Mrs M Watson (WA)

OPEN IN GROUP - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder- E K Gurner 

Southern Dist, All Breeds Champ Show, 12/4/14, Judge - Mr L Bradney (NSW)

JUNIOR IN GROUP - Skyehaven All About Me - T Corbell

Collie Club, All Breeds Champ Show, 1/3/14, Judge - Ms S Foster (SA)

PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven All About Me - T Corbell

Adelaide Hills K C, Championship Show, 31/1/14, Judge - Ms E Ty (Phil)

RU BEST IN GROUP - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder- E K Gurner 

Australian Cattledog, All Breeds Champ Show, 18/1/14, Judge - Ms C Camac (Vic)

4TH BEST IN GROUP - Ch Bushman Power To Shine - E K Gurner & T Corbell

  • google-plus-square
  • Twitter Square
  • facebook-square

Breeding Flat Coats since 1999. Proudly created with Wix.com