Australian Cattle Dog, All Breeds, Championship Show, 14/11/15, Mr R Bell (Vic)

BEST PUPPY IN GROUP, Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell

Australian Cattle Dog, All Breeds, Championship Show, 14/11/15, Mr R Bell (Vic)

BEST INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP, Ch Skye Power Black Brianta (imp cz) - T Corbell & E K Gurner

Flat Coated Retriver Association of Vic, Championship show, 1/11/15, Mrs A Koskelo (Fin)

RU BEST IN SHOW, Gr Ch Bushman Power To Shine - T Corbell & E K Gurner

Flat Coated Retriver Association of Vic, Championship Show, 1/11/15, Mrs A Koskelo (Fin)

INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW, Ch Skye Power Black Brianta (imp cz) - T Corbell & E K Gurner

Flat Coated Retriever Association of Vic, Championship show, 1/11/15 , Mrs A Koskelo (Fin)

AUST BRED IN SHOW, Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

Flat Coated Retriever Association of Vic, Championship show, 1/11/15, Mrs A Koskelo (Fin)

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW, Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell

Flat Coated Retriever Associaton of Vic, Championship Show, 1/11/15, Mrs A Koskelo (Fin)

BEST OPPOSITE AUST BRED IN SHOW, Ch Poweron Here Comes Trouble - E K Gurner

Flat Coated Retriever Association Of Vic, Open show, 1/11/15, Mrs S Meekings (Vic)

BEST IN SHOW, Ch Skyehaven Never Tell Tales - M Sawers & T Corbell

Southern Cross K C, Championship show, 25/10/15, Mr B Stantas (NSW)

BEST AUST BRED IN GROUP, Gr Ch Bushman Power To Shine - E K Gurner & T Corbell

Ladies K C Of Broken Hill, Championship Show, 4/10/15, Mrs J Oliver (Vic)

INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP, Ch Skye Power Black Brianta (imp cz) - T Corbell & E K Gurner

Ladies K C Of Broken HIll, Championship Show, 4/10/15, Mrs J Oliver (Vic)

PUPPY IN GROUP, Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell

Ladies K C of Broken Hill, Championship show, 3/10/15, Mrs J Oliver (Vic)

PUPPY IN SHOW, Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell

Ladies K C Of Broken Hill, Championship Show, 3/10/15, Mr B Marquette (NSW)

PUPPY IN GROUP, Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell

Ladies K C of Broken Hill, Championship Show, 3/10/15, Mrs J Sewell (WA)

AUSTRALIAN BRED IN GROUP, Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

Adelaide Working Dog club, Championship Show, 27/9/15, Mrs J Egan (SA)

AUSTRALIAN BRED IN GROUP, Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

Adelaide Royal Show, Championship Show, 30/8/15, Mrs M MacBeth (Can)

BEST OF BREED, Ch Poweron Gunnabe Trouble - E  K Gurner

Canine Fanciers K C, Championship Show, 30/8/15, Mrs K Tosi (Qld)

AUSTRALIAN BRED IN GROUP, Gr Ch Fetchitup Man Of The Hour - T Corbell

Projected Improvements, Championship Show, 12/7/15, Mrs J McDonald (Vic)

AUSTRALIAN BRED IN GROUP, Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

Murray Valley K C, Championship Show, 5/7/15, Mrs A Raymond (SA)

JUNIOR IN GROUP, Ch Skye Power Black Brianta (imp cz) - T Corbell & E K Gurner

Murray Valley K C, Championship Show, 5/7/15, Mrs A Raymond (SA)

MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP, Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell

Junior K C, Championship Show, 20/6/15, Mrs V Hutton (NSW)

MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW, Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Cobell

Junior K C, Championship Show, 20/6/15, Mrs D Crofts (NSW)

MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP, Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell

Riverland K C, Championship Show, 13/6/15, Judge - Mrs G Cook (Vic)

JUNIOR IN SHOW, Ch Skye Power Black Brianta (imp cz) - T Corbell & E K Gurner

Riverland K C, Championship Show, 13/6/15, Judge - Mr G Missen (Vic)

JUNIOR IN GROUP, Ch Skye Power Black Brianta (imp cz) - T Corbell & E K Gurner

Riverland K C, Championship Show, 13/6/15, Judge - Mr G Missen (Vic)

MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP, Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell

Riverland K C, Championship Show, 12/6/15, Judge - Mrs G Cook (Vic)

JUNIOR IN GROUP - Ch Skye Power Black Brianta (imp cz) - T Corbell & E K Gurner

Riverland K C, Championship Show, 12/6/15, Judge - Mrs G Cook (Vic)

MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell

Riverland K C, Championship Show, 12/6/15, Judge - Mrs G Cook (Vic)

BEST IN GROUP & OPEN IN GROUP - Ch Poweron Gunnabe Trouble - E K Gurner

Port Adelaide K C, Championship Show, 8/4/15, Judge - Mr D Bowe (WA)

               MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven Man On Fire - T Corbell 

Gundog Club Of SA, Championship Show, 6/6/15, Judge - Ms T Mol (WA)

    JUNIOR IN SHOW - Skye Power Black Brianta (imp cz) - T Corbell & E K Gurner

Dogs SA Winter International, Championship Show, 31/5/15, Judge - Mr H Takahashi (Japan)

BEST IN GROUP 2ND - Ch Bushma Power To Shine - E K Gurner & T Corbell

Metropolitan K C, Championship Show, 16/5/15, Judge - Ms S Bendixen (Qld)

INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP - Ch Bushma Power To Shine - E K Gurner & T Corbell

National Capital K C, Championship Show, 26/4/15, Judge - Miss E Brown (Qld)

PUPPY IN GROUP & 1ST PUPPY SWEEPSTAKES - Ch Skyehaven Never Tell Tales - M Sawers & T Corbell

ACT Gundog Society, Championship Show, 25/4/15, Judge - Mr P Martin (SA)

INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW - Ch Skyehaven All Guns Blazing - M O'Shannassy & T Corbell

National Capital K C, Championship Show, 25/4/15, Judge - Mr C Rogers (NZ)

PUPPY IN GROUP  -  Skyehaven Never Tell Tales - M Sawers & T Corbell

National Capital K C, Championship Show, 24/4/15, Judge - Mr T Thomas (Qld)

PUPPY IN GROUP & 1ST PUPPY SWEEPSTAKES - Skyehaven Never Tell Tales - M Sawers & T Corbell

All Breeds Dog Club, Championship Show, 19/4/15, Judge - Mrs R Brown (NSW)

                                         INTERMEIDATE  IN GROUP - Ch Skyehave All about Me - T Corbell 

Mount City & Dist, Championship Show, 5/4/15, Judge - Miss M Webber (NSW)

                                         JUNIOR IN GROUP - Sky Power Black Brianta (imp cz) - T Corbell & E K Gurner

Mount City & Dist, Championship Show, 3/4/15, Judge - Mr T Thomas (Qld)

                                         JUNIOR IN GROUP - Sky Power Black Brianta (imp cz) - T Corbell & E K Gurner

Pug Club, Championship Show, 22/3/15, Judge - Mrs V Carter (SA)

                                         JUNIOR IN SHOW - O'Flanagan Fermosa Oolong (imp swd) E K Gurner & T Corbell

Pug Club, Championship Show, 22/3/15, Judge - Mr N McLaren (SA)

                              JUNIOR IN GROUP - O'Flanagan Fermosa Oolong (imp swd) E K Gurner & T Corbell

Pug Club, Championship Show, 22/3/15, Judge - Mrs L Neimann (SA)

                                        AUST BRED IN GROUP - Ch Poweron Tails Of Wonder - E K Gurner

Adelong Show Soc, Championship Show, 15/3/15, Judge - Mr S Mills (ACT)

                                         PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven Never Tell Tales - M Sawers & T Corbell

Cumnock Show Soc, Championship Show, 14/3/15, Judge - Mr D Bourne (NSW)

                              RU BEST IN GROUP & INTER IN GROUP - Ch Skyehaven All Guns Blazing - M O' Shannassy & T Corbell

Braidwood Show Soc, Championship Show, 7/3/15, Judge - Mr C Fynmore (NSW)

                                        PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven Never Tell Tales - M Sawers & T Corbell

Gunning Show Soc, Championship Show, 22/2/15, Judge - Ms B Daines (NSW)

                                          MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven Never Tell Tales - M Sawers & T Corbell

 Crookwell Ag Show, Championship Show, 14/2/15, Judge - Mrs C Butler (NSW)

                                          MINOR PUPPY IN GROUP - Skyehaven Never Tell Tales - M Sawers & T Corbell

  • google-plus-square
  • Twitter Square
  • facebook-square

Breeding Flat Coats since 1999. Proudly created with Wix.com